Dan graduering 2018 - sommer

Stort tillykke med følgende gradueringer












Yondan

Peter Graabæk                            KBH
Jens Ekelund                               KBH
Augustinus Mul                            KBH
Lasse Lorenzen                           Rønde
Jesper Petersen                          Nykøbing F.

Sandan

Jesper Sørensen                          Nykøbing F.
Dennis Jacolbe                             KBH

Nidan

Mathias Poulsen                           Rønde
Christian Mohn                             Rønde
Martin Grønbo                              Silkeborg
Miguel Hermann                           Roskilde
Gustav Delf Nielsen                     Roskilde
Jens Møller                                  Østerbro
Michaela Scharling                      Østerbro
Amir Houshang                            Østerbro
Brian Lingvang-Pedersen            Karlslunde
Dorthe Aubertin                           KBH
Jasmine Zulfovski Hansen           KBH
Magnus Bøgely                           Silkeborg
Rico Steinlein                              Fåborg/Bosei

Shodan

Tina Theil                                    Sydjurs
Torben Lauritzen                         Sydjurs
Niels Henrik Ilvig                          Silkeborg
Anders Andersen                        Silkeborg
Liselotte Lunde                            Roskilde
Emil Just Nielsen                          Faaborg
Sofie Kampp                                Østerbro
Mathilde Eggert                           Østerbro
Daniel Leile                                 Østerbro
Christian Brahe                           Østerbro
Elena Shevkun                            Østerbro
Jens Thordrop                            Østerbro
Majken Rasmussen                     Nykøbing F.
Peter Stahlschmidt                      Sakskøbing
Peter Birkeland                            Ålborg
Rolf Christensen                          Nykøbing F.
Stefanie Christensen                   Karlslunde
Wilai Hansen                                Nykøbing F.
Lars Munch Reul                         KBH
Kristine Helgeland                       KBH
Camilla Rasmussen                     KBH
Piia Pannbacker                          Nykøbing F.
Michael Eichmeier                       Silkeborg
Lea Knudsen                              Silkeborg
Trine Hansen                              Sydjurs/Bosei

Jo-Kyu Shodan (16-17)

Omama Khetta                              Sydkysten
Sascha Carlsen                            Tune
Amar Buhic                                   Nykøbing F.
Emil Olsen                                    Nykøbing F.
 

Chu-kyu Shodan (14-15)

Holger Forsberg                           Århus
Marcus Andersen                         Odense
Maja Laursen                               Østerbro
Tobias Tops                                 Sydkysten
Johan Wandler                            KBH

Ka-kyu Shodan

Dicte Monefeldt Kaptain               KBH
Frida Lorentzen                           KBH